datum / tijd |
wedstrijd |
aanwezig / vertrek |
accomodatie |
vervoer / zaalwacht |
scheids |
13 jun. 18:30 |
Seolto C2 – Swift (M) C2 |
|
Sportpark Bonedijke, Vlissingen, Veld 1K40 |
Goedegebure, Stawny, De Bruijn |
S (Stefan) Harthoorn |
14 jun. 19:00 |
Swift (M) C1 – Seolto C1 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 2K40 |
– |
|
15 jun. 20:00 |
ONDO (M) 3 – Swift (M) 4 |
|
Sportpark De Brigge, Middelburg, Veld 1K40 |
ioo |
|
15 jun. 19:30 |
Volharding A1 – Swift (M) A1 |
|
Sportveld Hogeweg, Yerseke, Veld 1aK60 |
Van Heemst, Tetenburg, Jakobsen |
D (Dick) Moerland |
17 jun. 17:30 |
Swift (M) 1 – Valto 1 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
M (Ron) Ringma |
17 jun. 16:00 |
Swift (M) 2 – Oranje Wit (D) 3 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
|
17 jun. 14:40 |
Swift (M) 3 – Fortis 3 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
|
17 jun. 16:30 |
Swift (M) 4 – Sporting Delta 4 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 2K40 |
– |
|
17 jun. 14:30 |
TOP (A) 5 – Swift (M) 5 |
|
Sportcomplex Van Cittersweg, Arnemuiden, Veld 2aK40 |
ioo |
|
17 jun. 11:20 |
Luctor A1 – Swift (M) A1 |
|
Sportpark Oude Vaart, Terneuzen, Veld 1aK40 |
Van Doorn, Haverkamp, Datema |
|
17 jun. 13:25 |
Swift (M) B1 – Tjoba B1 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
|
17 jun. 10:30 |
Fortis B2 – Swift (M) B2 |
|
Sportcomplex Diezestraat, Oost-souburg, Veld 1K40 |
fietsen vanaf Schroebrug |
Afgeschermd |
17 jun. 11:00 |
Swift (M) C2 – KVK C1 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
J. (Jord) Bezemer |
17 jun. 12:00 |
Zaamslag C1 – Swift (M) C3 |
|
Sportveld Polderstraat, Zaamslag, Veld 1K40 |
Van der Leede, Wijnands, De Baar |
M. (Maurice) Weststrate |
17 jun. 09:30 |
TOP (A) D1 – Swift (M) D1 |
|
Sportcomplex Van Cittersweg, Arnemuiden, Veld 1K40 |
fietsen + ouder vanaf Stationsbrug |
|
17 jun. 11:15 |
Swift (M) D2 – TOGO D1 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 2K40 |
– |
E. (Erik) Velinga |
17 jun. 09:45 |
Swift (M) D3 – Stormvogels (W) D1 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
M. (Marinka) de Willigen |
17 jun. 09:30 |
Swift (M) E1 – TOP (A) E2 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1b1K24 A |
– |
S (Sanne) Oostinga |
17 jun. 10:30 |
ONDO (M) E1 – Swift (M) E2 |
|
Sportpark De Brigge, Middelburg, Veld 3b1K24 A |
Ouders Florien en Thijs |
Afgeschermd |
17 jun. 10:40 |
Swift (M) E3 – Seolto E2 |
|
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1b1K24 A |
– |
M. (Mireille) Davidse |