datum / tijd |
wedstrijd |
aanwezig / vertrek |
accomodatie |
vervoer / zaalwacht |
scheids |
26 sep. 17:30 |
GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 – Swift (M) 1 |
|
Sportpark Trickelsoord, Wormer, Veld 1K40 |
|
A. (Albert) Klingenberg |
26 sep. 12:30 |
PKC/Vertom 4 – Swift (M) 2 |
|
Sportpark Oostpolder, Papendrecht, Veld 2K40 |
|
E.P.J. (Wouter) Vernhout |
26 sep. 16:00 |
Oranje Wit (D) 5 – Swift (M) 3 |
|
Sportcomplex Stadspolders, Dordrecht, Veld 3K40 |
|
|
26 sep. 13:00 |
Fortis 5 – Swift (M) 4 |
|
Sportcomplex Diezestraat, Oost-souburg, Veld 1K40 |
|
M (Marco) Polfliet |
26 sep. 11:00 |
PKC/Vertom A3 – Swift (M) A1 |
8:25 |
Sportpark Oostpolder, Papendrecht, Veld 2K40 |
van Langevelde, Louwerse, Schreuders |
H P (Henk) den Breejen |
26 sep. 10:45 |
Seolto A1 – Swift (M) A2 |
9:20 |
Sportpark Bonedijke, Vlissingen, Veld 2K40 |
Gezamenlijk Fietsen |
|
26 sep. 13:30 |
TOP (A) A3 – Swift (M) A3 |
12:00 |
Sportcomplex Van Cittersweg, Arnemuiden, Veld 2K40 |
Gezamenlijk Fietsen |
|
26 sep. 10:10 |
ONDO (M) B1 – Swift (M) B1 |
8:45 |
Sportpark De Brigge, Middelburg, Veld 1K40 |
Gezamenlijk Fietsen |
|
26 sep. 09:30 |
Seolto C1 – Swift (M) C1 |
8:15 |
Sportpark Bonedijke, Vlissingen, Veld 1K40 |
Gezamenlijk Fietsen |
|
26 sep. 10:15 |
BKC C1 – Swift (M) C2 |
8:30 |
Sportpark Baersande, Breskens, Veld 1aK40 |
Hamoen, van de Wetering, Ruissen |
|
26 sep. 09:30 |
TOP (A) D2 – Swift (M) D1 |
8.30 |
Sportcomplex Van Cittersweg, Arnemuiden, Veld 2K40 |
Simmelink, Almekinders, Elst |
|
26 sep. 10:15 |
Swift (M) D2 – KVK D1 |
9.30 |
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
Luc van den Dries |
26 sep. 09:00 |
Swift (M) D3 – TOGO D1 |
8.30 |
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 1aK40 |
– |
Marinka de Willigen |
26 sep. 10:15 |
Swift (M) E1 – Fortis E3 |
9.45 |
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 3K24 |
– |
Mylene Poppe |
26 sep. 10:30 |
Fortis E4 – Swift (M) E2 |
9.30 |
Sportcomplex Diezestraat, Oost-souburg, Veld 7K24 |
Marinissen, Koole |
|
26 sep. 09:30 |
Seolto E2 – Swift (M) E3 |
8.45 |
Sportpark Bonedijke, Vlissingen, Veld 3K40 |
Osterthun, Oele |
|
26 sep. 09:00 |
Swift (M) E4 – Blauw Wit (K) E1 |
8.30 |
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 3K24 |
– |
Renate Lievense |
26 sep. 11:30 |
Swift (M) F1 – Luctor F1 |
10.00 |
Sportpark De Sprong, Middelburg, Veld 3K24 |
– |
Eeke Hoogenboom |