datum / tijd |
wedstrijd |
aanwezig / vertrek |
accomodatie |
vervoer / zaalwacht |
scheids |
12 feb. 18:30 |
Swift (M) B2 – Fortis B3 |
16:40 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Remi Mesu / Rona Kasse |
I (Ingmar) van Leerzem |
15 feb. 19:40 |
Swift (M) 1 – Sporting Trigon 1 |
|
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
|
E.W. (Eric) de Vos |
15 feb. 17:55 |
Swift (M) 2 – Oranje Wit (D) 4 |
|
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Marcel Pl. / Davy Rijkhals |
M P (Rien) Pekaar |
15 feb. 15:05 |
KCC 6 – Swift (M) 4 |
12:40 |
Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel, Zaal Veld 1 |
Adriaanse, Weele, De Bel |
|
15 feb. 16:40 |
Swift (M) A1 – Merwede/Multiplaat A1 |
15:40 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Marinka de W / Noa Dasselaar
|
I (Iman) Vleugel |
15 feb. 15:20 |
Swift (M) A2 – Blauw Wit (K) A1 |
14:20 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Marinka de W / Noa Dasselaar |
A K (Koen) Maljaars |
15 feb. 12:30 |
Tjoba B2 – Swift (M) B1 |
11:00 |
Omnium, Goes, Zaal Hal 2 |
v/d Ham, Sanderse, Pouwer |
|
15 feb. 11:00 |
KVK B1 – Swift (M) B2 |
09:40 |
Het Groene Woud, Kapelle, Zaal Veld 1 |
Verhage, Lievense, Haverkamp |
A J E (Jet) Oostrom |
15 feb. 14:15 |
Swift (M) C1 – DeetosSnel C2 |
13:15 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Kim J. / Stijn Sanderse
|
P. (Patrick) van Woensel |
15 feb. 13:10 |
Swift (M) C2 – Fortis C2 |
12:10 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Kim J. / Stijn Sanderse |
I (Ingmar) van Leerzem |
15 feb. 12:05 |
Swift (M) D1 – TOP (A) D1 |
13:15 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Koen M. |
L (Luc) Francke |
15 feb. 10:00 |
Fortis E1 – Swift (M) E1 |
09:00 |
De Belt, Oost-souburg, Zaal Veld 1 |
Marinissen, vd Berghe |
L. (Lucas) Mol |
15 feb. 11:00 |
Swift (M) E2 – Fortis E4 |
10:30 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Koen M. |
I.N.J. (Irene) de Willigen |
15 feb. 10:00 |
Swift (M) E3 – BKC E1 |
09:30 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Sanne O. |
M. (Marinka) de Willigen |
15 feb. 09:00 |
Swift (M) E5 – Swift (M) E4 |
08:30 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
Sanne O. |
Afgeschermd |
15 feb. 09:30 |
Tjoba F1 – Swift (M) F1 |
08:30 |
Omnium, Goes, Zaal Hal 2 4k |
Rijken, Plantinga |
|
15 feb. 11:00 |
Swift (M) F2 – Fortis F4 |
10:30 |
De Sprong, Middelburg, Zaal Hal 1 |
|
L. (Lisa) Jobse |